Federal Government Employee Contacts


Jurisdiction: Canada
Source: Shared Services Canada

This dataset includes 166 thousand employees worked in Government of Canada. Each employee is disclosed with name, telephone, email, address, department, organization, etc.

INAC-AANC · Search Result

Full Name Position Department Address
Patrick Lim Technical Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Daniel Hawryluk Contracted IT Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST ROOM 200, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Sara Kemp Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 20TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Rebecca Delorme HR Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 Wellington Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jessica Maurice Human Resources Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 15TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Hélène Lachance Sr Advisor, Geomatics Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jennifer Brown Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 8TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Pierre Bastarache Mining and Petroleum Royalties Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Cynthia L Brown BSc Sr Regional Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 8TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Tyler Cox Sr Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AVE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4G2
Nimo Abdalla Claims Assessment Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 16TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Ross Pattee Assistant Deputy Minister Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER ST, 19TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Catherine Krakowiak Executive Assistant to the Regional Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 4923-52ND ST-PO BOX 1500, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2R3
Josee Brascoupe Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER AVENUE WEST, 18TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Melissa Courte A/Strategic Initiatives Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 100 ANEMKI PLACE, SUITE 101, Thunder Bay, Ontario P7J 1A5
Mathieu Roy Manager, Financial Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Erik Allain Director, Lands Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, 2ND FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Edward Bumburs Legal Counsel Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Marc Flamand Regional Manager, Infrastructure / IT Operations and IS Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST, RM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Kirby Cadman Team Leader,Infrastructure Operations Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 HAVELOCK ST, Amherst, Nova Scotia B4H 3Z3
John Barg Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,8TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Matt Bender Manager, Engagement & Outreach Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 14TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Tamara Ahenakew Funding Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601 5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Amy Miller Superintendent Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 172 FOURTH LINE ROAD, Brantford, Ontario N3T 5W5
Leah Lavoie Social Policy Researcher Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER ST 19TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Karynn Periard Financial Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 11TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Cam Malloch Project Engineer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Myra Poitras Support Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1827 ALBERT STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Lillian Beaudoin Learning Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 13TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Ozlem Sabunju Communications Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1 Driveway Portage, 2TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Spencer Dewar Director, Resource Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada BUILDING 918 BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Denis McCluskey Communications Web Developper Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 19TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Martine Gravelle Director, Strategic Planning and Performance Management Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY STREET, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Ross Smiley Sr Investigator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 200 MONTCALM ST, 2ND FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Dan Vandal Minister of Northern Affairs Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Honorable/Honorable Carolyn Bennett Minister, Crown-Indigenious Relations Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 21TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Anureet Lockhart ATIP Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 18TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Kim Pawley Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, 10TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Vincent Haraldsen Director of Parliamentary Affairs Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 21ST FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Carol Cosco Negotiator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 600, 7TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Chris Bomberry Informatics Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 7TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Taralee Stephenson Sr Policy Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada SUITE 100, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, Tsuu T'ina, Alberta T3T 0E1
Jessica Harper Program Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Luc Beaudry Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 16TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Lisa Jayne Ministerial Liaison Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 9TH FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Ken Brosseau A/Regional Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 195 HENRY ST, UNIT 6A, Brantford, Ontario N3S 5C9
Mary Caldbick A/Sr Counsel Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Wanda Bacon Records Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE 7THE FLOOR, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Feroza Pirmohamed Administrative Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST, SUITE 300, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Brent Bostrom Sr Advisor to Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 2010-12TH AVENUE, 7TH FLOOR, Vancouver, British Columbia S4P 0M3
Jocelyne Fortier Executive Support Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER WEST ST 18TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Caroline Garon Reg.Dir., Community Services and Fiscal Relations Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST ROOM 400, BUILDING CSQ, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Joseph Whiteside Sr Policy and Program Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 600-1138 MELVILLE ST, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Lenore Eskes Database Administrator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601, 5TH AVE EAST, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6W 0A2
Melanie Briggs Financial Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY STREET, SUITE 700, 3RD FLOOR, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Emilie Lemieux Human Resources Services Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST RM 400, PLACE JACQUES-CARTIER COMPLEX, Québec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Candace Brucker Financial Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 740 SIOUX AVE 2ND FLR RM 210, FORT QU`APPELLE, SASKATCHEWAN S0G 1S0
Alicee Munick Finance and Administrative Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING 2ND FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Mélanie Heroux Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 7TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Kelly PlanteLalancette Human Resources Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST, Quebec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Aline Beauchamp-Hopson Manager, Financial and Contracting Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 20TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Karen Dunphy Sr Mining Recorder Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 969 QIMUGJUK BUILDING, 1ST FLOOR BOX 2200, Iqaluit, Nunavut X0A 0H0
Vivian Cloutier Team Lead, Business and Functional Analysis Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, 9TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Rosette Collins Executive Assistant Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, FLOOR 20TH, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Josianne Gibeault Administrative Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER ST,16TH FLOOR, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Ivey Armstrong General Support Clerk Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 760 NOTRE DAME AVENUE, Sudbury, Ontario P3A 2T4
Chad Aramburo Director, Community Infrastructure Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 ST-CLAIR AVE EAST, 8TH FLOOR, TORONTO, ONTARIO M4T 1M2
Sam Greve Social Policy Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 234 LAURIER ST, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0H4
Leona Tencha A/Director Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 365 HARGRAVE ST, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3B 3A3
Deb Degenstein Team Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada SUITE 464, 220, 4TH AVENUE SE, Calgary, Alberta T2G 4X3
Glenn Ash Capital Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 110-3601-5th AVE EAST, PRINCE ALBERT, SASKATCHEWAN S6W 0A2
Ania Wasilewski Sr Communications Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST,19TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Janet Pound Sr Negotiator Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 4923-52nd STREET, GALLERY BUILDING, Yellowknife, Northwest Territories X1A 2R3
Wendy Remarchuk Regional Program Development Team Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1975 SCARTH STREET, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Timothy Forte Team Leader Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 655 BAY ST, Toronto, Ontario M5G 2K4
Danine Sturgeon Engineering Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 311, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0E1
Michel Léger Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN STREET ROOM 415C, Whitehorse, Yukon Territory Y1A 2B5
Alain Giroux Manager Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1 Driveway Portage, 2TH FLOOR|, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Coline Chief Body Field Services Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada SUITE 300, 9911 CHIILA BOULEVARD, Tsuu T'ina, Alberta T2W 6H6
Tanya Hutchings Indian Estate Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 40 ELM STREET SUITE 290, SUDBURY, ONTARIO P3C 1S8
Rubin Arcand Project Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PL, 9700 JASPER AVE, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Stephanie Heikkila Correspondence Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON ST, FLOOR 21, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Dianna Barrow Infrastructure and Operation Support Technician Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 630 CANADA PLACE, 9700 JASPER AV, EDMONTON, ALBERTA T5J 4G2
Adnan Al Wahid Economic and Socio-Economic Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 200 Eglantine Driveway, Tunney's Past, Ottawa, Ontario K1A 0K9
Bill Bornyk Development Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 101-22ND STREET EAST,SUITE 310, SASKATOON, SASKATCHEWAN S7K 0E1
Simon Smith Environmental Management Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 10 WELLINGTON STREET, 17TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Joelle Crook Science Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Elizabeth Kakekagumick Finance and Contracting Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 200 MONTCALM ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Karen Augustine Economic Development Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1505 BARRINGTON ST, 16TH FLOOR, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3K5
Bryan Diabo Individual Affairs Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada PO BOX 250, Kahnawake, Quebec J0L 1B0
Marie-Hélène Gosselin Regional Officer, Security and Administrative Services Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320 ST-JOSEPH ST EAST, ROOM 400, Quebec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Pierre Béchard Sr Communications Advisor Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 15 EDDY ST, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Kathleen Kerr Natural Resources Specialist Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1138 MELVILLE ST SUITE 600, Vancouver, British Columbia V6E 4S3
Tara Valpy Sr Regional Program Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 9700 JASPER AVENUE, Edmonton, Alberta T5J 4C3
Nicholas Mitchell Sr Advisor to the Regional Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 4923-52th ST, YELLOWKNIFE, NORTHWEST TERRITORIES X1A 2R3
Lezli Andrew Teacher-MBQ Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 58 DALHOUSIE STREET, BRANTFORD, ONTARIO N3T 5W5
Matthieu Mellon Analyst Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 320, RUE ST-JOSEPH EST, BUREAU 400, Quebec, Quebec G1K 9J2
Nancy Kearnan Director General Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 25 EDDY ST, 10 TH FLOOR, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0H4
Jennifer Burley Environmental Officer Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 1505 BARRINGTON ST, Halifax, Nova Scotia B3J 3K5
Kathleen Coventry Regional Planner Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada 300 MAIN ST, Whitehorse, Yukon Y1A 2B5